Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Aug 28, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Muskego High School, Wauwatosa West, Waukesha West vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
TBD  Volleyball:Girls Varsity Tournament Kettle Moraine vs. Horicon @ W. Dells-Just A Game Fld. House 
6:45am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Waukesha South vs. Arrowhead @ Ironwood Country Club 
6:45am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Kettle Moraine vs. Arrowhead @ Ironwood Country Club 
6:45am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Mukwonago vs. Arrowhead @ Ironwood Country Club 
7:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Muskego High School vs. Arrowhead @ Ironwood Country Club 
7:00am  Golf:Girls JV Scramble Waukesha South vs. TBA @ Ironwood Country Club 
9:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Oshkosh North, Waukesha West, Madison West, De Pere, Green Bay Southwest, Greendale, Homestead, Nicolet, Waukesha South, Arrowhead, Brookfield East vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield Central High School 
PLEASE BRING BALLS FOR 1/2 THE...
9:30am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Oshkosh North, Waukesha West, Madison West, De Pere, Green Bay Southwest, Greendale, Homestead, Nicolet, Waukesha South, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Bay Port, Arrowhead, Brookfield East vs. Brookfield Central @ Brookfield Central High School 
PLEASE BRING BALLS FOR 1/2 THE...
10:00am  Tennis:Girls JV Match Brookfield Central vs. Waukesha South @ Buchner Park 
10:00am  Tennis:Girls JV Match Brookfield Central vs. Waukesha South @ Heyer Park 
3:30pm  Golf:Girls JV Dual Catholic Memorial vs. Pewaukee @ Willow Run Golf Course 
4:00pm  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Delavan-Darien, Elkhorn Area, Beloit Memorial, East Troy, Milwaukee King, Mukwonago, New Berlin West, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Big Foot, Jefferson vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Carlin Weld Park - Palmyra Eagle 
4:00pm  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Waukesha North vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Carlin Weld Park - Palmyra Eagle 
4:00pm  Cross Country:Boys All Levels Invitational Beloit Memorial, Big Foot, Delavan-Darien, East Troy, Elkhorn, Milwaukee King, Mukwonago, New Berlin West, Parkview, Waukesha North, Waukesha South vs. Palmyra-Eagle @ Carlin Weld Park - Palmyra Eagle 
4:00pm  Cross Country:Girls All Levels Invitational Brown Deer, Mukwonago vs. Kettle Moraine Lutheran @ Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School 
4:00pm  Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, Nicolet, Waukesha North, Westosha Central vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
Falls Coaches Classic Invite
4:00pm  Cross Country:Boys JV Invitational Waukesha North, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, Westosha Central, Nicolet, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
Falls Coaches Classic Invite
4:00pm  Cross Country:Girls JV Invitational Waukesha West, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, Nicolet, Westosha Central vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
Falls Coaches Classic invite
4:00pm  Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Waukesha West, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, Nicolet, Westosha Central vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
Falls Coaches Classic Invite
4:00pm  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Waterford, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, Nicolet, Waukesha North, Westosha Central vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
Falls Coaches Classic Invite
4:00pm  Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational Waterford, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, Brookfield Central, Germantown, Homestead, Nicolet, Waukesha North, Westosha Central vs. Menomonee Falls @ Menomonee Falls High School 
Falls Coaches Classic Invite
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Dual Oak Creek vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Freshman Dual Oak Creek vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Muskego High School vs. Catholic Memorial @ Woyahn Complex 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Muskego High School vs. Catholic Memorial @ Woyahn Complex 
4:14pm  Football:Boys JV Game New Berlin West vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School - Field--Practice football 
4:15pm  Football:Boys JV Game Watertown vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha South High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys Freshman Game Mukwonago vs. Badger @ Badger High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys Freshman Game Oconomowoc vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys Freshman Game Waukesha West vs. New Berlin West @ New Berlin West High School 
4:30pm  Football:Boys Freshman Game Waukesha North vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Muskego High School vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Muskego High School vs. New Berlin West @ New Berlin West High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Waukesha South vs. Racine Park @ Pershing Park 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Match Waukesha South vs. Racine Park @ Racine Park High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Mukwonago vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Quad Waukesha West, TBA, West Allis Nathan Hale vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ West Allis Nathan Hale High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball:Girls JV Quadrangular Waukesha West, Catholic Memorial vs. West Allis Nathan Hale @ West Allis Nathan Hale High School 
6:00pm  Swim:Girls Varsity Dual Waukesha West vs. West Allis Central @ West Allis Central High School 
6:15pm  Football:Boys JV Game Mukwonago vs. Badger @ Badger High School 
6:15pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Kettle Moraine vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
6:30pm  Football:Boys JV Game Riverside University vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
6:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Mukwonago vs. Watertown @ Watertown High School 
7:00pm  Football: Varsity Game Homestead vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead Union High School 
7:00pm  Football: Varsity Game West Allis Central vs. Catholic Memorial @ Carroll University 
7:00pm  Football:Boys Varsity Game West Allis Central vs. Catholic Memorial @ Carroll University 
7:00pm  Football:Boys JV Game Muskego High School vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
7:00pm  Football:Boys Varsity Game Waukesha South vs. Racine Park @ Racine Horlick High School 

     


      View:   
August  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here