Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Apr 25, 2015
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Soccer:Girls JV Invitational Waukesha West, Waunakee, Bay Port vs. Middleton Red @ Firefighter 
TBD  Soccer:Girls Varsity Tournament Fond du Lac, Grafton, Kenosha Tremper, Oconomowoc, Sauk Prairie, South Milwaukee, Cudahy vs. Catholic Memorial @ Uihlein Soccer Park 
TBD  Softball:Girls Varsity Invitational Cedarburg, Cudahy, Fond du Lac, Mukwonago vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North High School 
TBD  Softball:Girls Varsity Tournament Catholic Memorial vs. Sheboygan North @ Sheboygan North HS 
08:00am Tennis:Boys JV Invitational Oak Creek, Catholic Memorial, Kenosha St. Joseph, Grafton vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Kenosha Tremper High School 
08:00am  Tennis:Boys JV Invitational  (Cancelled) Oak Creek, Catholic Memorial, Grafton, Kenosha St. Joseph vs. Kenosha Tremper @ Kenosha Tremper High School 
08:30am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, Badger, Brookfield Academy, Brookfield Central, Brookfield East, Catholic Memorial, Franklin, Grafton, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Marquette, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Pius XI, Saint Thomas More, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, Wauwatosa West, West Allis Nathan Hale, Whitnall, Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Waukesha North @ New Berlin Hills Golf Course 
08:30am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, Badger, Brookfield Academy, Brookfield Central, Catholic Memorial, Franklin, Grafton, Green Bay Preble, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Marquette, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Pius XI, Saint Thomas More, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Nathan Hale, Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Waukesha North @ New Berlin Hills Golf Course 
08:30am Tennis:Boys JV Quad Waukesha North, Saint Lawrence Seminary, Hartford Union vs. Pewaukee @ Pewaukee High School 
08:30am Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Oak Creek, Catholic Memorial, Kenosha St. Joseph, Grafton, Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Brown Deer @ Several Sites 
08:45am Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Pius XI, Waukesha West, Kettle Moraine, Wauwatosa West, Sheboygan North, Oshkosh West, Onalaska vs. Wauwatosa East @ Hart Park/Wauwatosa West 
08:45am Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Pius XI, Waukesha West, Kettle Moraine, Wauwatosa West, Onalaska vs. Wauwatosa East @ Hart Park/Wauwatosa West 
09:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Invitational Wauwatosa West, Waukesha West, De Pere, Menomonee Falls, Waunakee, Xavier, Bay Port vs. Middleton @ Firefighter 
09:00am Soccer:Girls JV Game Brookfield East vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
09:00am Soccer:Girls JV2 Game Brookfield East vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
09:00am Soccer:Girls Freshman Game Brookfield East vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
09:00am Soccer:Girls JV Game Brookfield East vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
09:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Invitational Appleton West, De Pere, Franklin, Greendale, Hartford Union, Waukesha North, Whitefish Bay vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South 
09:00am Tennis:Boys Varsity Quad Burlington, Indian Trail, Rufus King vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
10:00am Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Waukesha West, Sun Prairie, Verona Area High School, McFarland, Edgerton, Baraboo, Monona Grove, Middleton, Madison La Follette, Madison East, Madison West, Janesville Craig vs. Waunakee @ The Meadows at Six Mile Creek 
10:00am Lacrosse Red:Boys JV Game Neenah vs. Waukesha @ Waukesha West High School 
10:00am  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Postponed) New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School - Waukesha North Northstar Stadium 
10:00am Softball:Girls Freshman Doubleheader Muskego High School vs. Germantown @ Germantown High School 
10:00am  Softball:Girls JV2 Invitational  (Postponed) Burlington, Muskego High School, Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Wilmot Union @ Wilmot - Panther Sports Complex 
10:00am  Track:Boys Varsity Boys Relays  (Date Changed to 04-27-15) Catholic Memorial, Kettle Moraine, Mukwonago, Muskego High School, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
10:00am  Track:Boys Fr/JV Boys Relays  (Date Changed to 04-27-15) Catholic Memorial, Kettle Moraine, Mukwonago, Muskego High School, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
10:00am  Track:Girls Varsity Girls Relays  (Date Changed to 04-27-15) Arrowhead, Catholic Memorial, Kettle Moraine, Muskego High School, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School 
10:00am  Track:Girls JV Girls Relays  (Date Changed to 04-27-15) Arrowhead, Catholic Memorial, Kettle Moraine, Muskego High School, Waukesha North, Waukesha South, Waukesha West vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Brookfield East vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
11:00am Soccer:Girls JV2 Game Madison East vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School - MHS Field JV Soccer 
11:00am Soccer:Girls JV Game Madison East vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School - MHS Field Var Soccer 
12:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed) New Berlin Eisenhower vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School - Waukesha North Northstar Stadium 
12:30pm Lacrosse Red:Boys Varsity Game Neenah vs. Waukesha @ Waukesha West High School 
1:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Madison East vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School - MHS Field Var Soccer 
8:30pm Golf:Boys Varsity Invitational Arrowhead, Badger, Brookfield Academy, Brookfield Central, Catholic Memorial, Franklin, Grafton, Green Bay Preble, Homestead, Kettle Moraine, Marquette, Mukwonago, Muskego, New Berlin Eisenhower, New Berlin West, Pius XI, Saint Thomas More, Waukesha South, Waukesha West, Wauwatosa East, West Allis Nathan Hale, Wisconsin Lutheran vs. Waukesha North @ New Berlin Hills Golf Course 

     


      View:   
April  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here