Classic 8 Conference
logo
Golf: Boys Varsity Spring 2019 Schedule    (as of 02-22-19)
 
Type  Time  Home/Host  Opponent  Location  Comments
Monday, Mar 25, 2019
1st Day of Practice  TBD  Oconomowoc  TBD  Paganica         
Thursday, Apr 4, 2019
For TESTING only. DO NOT USE.  TBD  TBA  Muskego High School  TBA         
Saturday, Apr 6, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  Elkhorn  Cambridge,
Clinton,
Delavan-Darien,
Lake Mills,
Lakeside Lutheran,
Muskego High School,
Palmyra-Eagle,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Turner,
Wauwatosa East,
Williams Bay,
Wilmot Union 
Evergreen Golf Club         
Coaches Meeting-8 am
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2019
Invitational  3:00PM  New Berlin West  West Allis Nathan Hale,
Waukesha West,
Wisconsin Lutheran 
New Berlin Hills Golf Course         
Thursday, Apr 11, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  Beaver Dam  Oconomowoc,
Watertown,
West Bend West,
Wayland Academy,
Appleton West,
Fond du Lac,
Oshkosh North,
Neenah,
Appleton East,
Greendale,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Edgewood 
Old Hickory Golf Club         
9 AM SHOT GUN START
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Germantown,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Sheboygan North,
Waukesha South 
The Den at Fox Creek - 3002 Fox Creek Rd. Bloomington, IL 61705 (309) 434-2300         
Boys Golf Invite The Den at Fox Creek Thurs 4-11 1pm shotgun start Fri 4-12 8:30am shotegum start *Cost is $280 (140. per day) **Checks made out to: City of Bloomington-The Den At Fox Creek
Mini  3:00PM  Muskego High School  Arrowhead,
Catholic Memorial,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Edgewood Golf Course         
Friday, Apr 12, 2019
Invitational  8:30AM  Brookfield Central  Germantown,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Sheboygan North,
Waukesha South 
The Den at Fox Creek - 3002 Fox Creek Rd. Bloomington, IL 61705 (309) 434-2300         
Saturday, Apr 13, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Catholic Memorial  Arrowhead,
Brookfield Academy,
Cedarburg,
Germantown,
Heritage Christian,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Kettle Moraine,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Pewaukee,
Pius XI,
St. Catherine's,
The Prairie,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South 
         
Invitational  9:00AM  Catholic Memorial  Arrowhead,
Brookfield Academy,
Heritage Christian,
Kenosha St. Joseph,
Kettle Moraine,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Marquette,
Martin Luther,
Mukwonago,
Pewaukee,
Pius XI,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
The Prairie,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
Whitefish Bay 
Broadlands Golf Club         
Coaches meeting at 8:30 am Shotgun start at 9 am price includes: 18 holes, 5 golfers, range balls, lunch for team and coach.
Game  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Oconomowoc,
Living Word Lutheran,
Watertown,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
University School of Milwaukee,
Onalaska,
Neenah,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Wauwatosa East,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Whitefish Bay,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Marquette University,
Kewaskum,
Hamilton 
Washington County Golf Course         
Game  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Oconomowoc,
Living Word Lutheran,
Watertown,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Onalaska,
Neenah,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Wauwatosa East,
Grafton,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Nicolet,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Whitefish Bay,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Marquette University,
Kewaskum,
Hamilton 
Washington County Golf Course (Hartford)         
Game  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Beaver Dam,
Germantown,
Grafton,
Hamilton,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Kewaskum,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Living Word Lutheran,
Marquette University,
Menomonee Falls,
Neenah,
Nicolet,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oconomowoc,
Onalaska,
Port Washington,
Sheboygan North,
Slinger,
Watertown,
Wauwatosa East,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Whitefish Bay,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 
Washington County Golf Course (Hartford)         
Monday, Apr 15, 2019
Mini  3:00PM  Mukwonago  Arrowhead,
Catholic Memorial,
Kettle Moraine,
Muskego High School,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Morning Star Golf Course         
Wednesday, Apr 17, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin-Muskego-Oak Creek-Whitnall,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East Suns,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Public School District,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Park,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Thursday, Apr 18, 2019
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
Park,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  TBD  Sheboygan North  Franklin,
Eau Claire Memorial,
West Bend East,
West Bend West,
Stevens Point (SPASH),
St. Louis Park,
River Falls,
Badger,
Onalaska,
Kettle Moraine,
Kaukauna,
Fond du Lac,
Neenah,
Oshkosh West,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Pulaski,
Wauwatosa East,
Ashwaubenon,
Brookfield Central,
Green Bay Preble,
Green Bay Southwest,
Homestead,
Kewaskum,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Nicolet,
Plymouth School District,
Sheboygan Falls,
Sheboygan South,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Manitowoc Lincoln,
Marquette,
Bay Port,
Edgewood,
Arrowhead 
Meadow Valley Golf Course-Black Wolf Run         
Invitational  10:00AM  Watertown  Beaver Dam,
Oconomowoc,
Milton,
Stoughton,
Oregon,
De Forest,
Cambridge,
Brookfield Central,
Monona Grove,
Mukwonago,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Marquette,
Hamilton,
Arrowhead,
Madison Memorial 
Watertown Country Club         
Monday, Apr 22, 2019
Invitational  9:00AM  Badger  Burlington Area School District,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Delavan-Darien,
Elkhorn,
Waterford,
Westosha Central,
Stoughton,
Waukesha West,
Platteville,
Clinton,
Dodgeville,
East Troy,
Edgerton,
Greendale,
Monona Grove,
Mount Horeb,
Sheboygan Lutheran,
Waunakee,
Whitewater,
Big Foot,
Jefferson,
Lancaster,
Wilmot Union 
Geneva National Golf Club         
Mini  3:00PM  Arrowhead  Catholic Memorial,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Chenequa Country Club         
Wednesday, Apr 24, 2019
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Hartford Union,
Oconomowoc,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Watertown,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Westosha Central,
Brookfield East 
Wanaki Golf Course         
2019 Brookfield Central Lancer Invite Coaches Meeting 12:30, shot gun start at 1pm Entry fee: $185.00 per team, includes lunch for 5 players and one coach and cart.
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Hartford Union,
Oconomowoc,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Watertown,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Westosha Central,
Brookfield East 
Wanaki Golf Course         
2019 Brookfield Central Lancer Invite Coaches Meeting 12:30, shot gun start at 1pm Entry fee: $185.00 per team, includes lunch for 5 players and one coach and cart.
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Hartford Union,
Oconomowoc,
Badger,
Kettle Moraine,
Germantown,
Catholic Memorial,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Menomonee Falls,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Watertown,
Sheboygan North,
Hamilton,
Westosha Central,
Brookfield East 
Wanaki Golf Course         
2019 Brookfield Central Lancer Invite Coaches Meeting 12:30, shot gun start at 1pm Entry fee: $185.00 per team, includes lunch for 5 players and one coach and cart.
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Invitational  8:00AM  Franklin  Muskego High School,
Oak Creek,
Racine Case,
Racine Horlick (Racine Combined),
Racine Park,
South Milwaukee,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Kettle Moraine,
Wauwatosa East,
Greendale,
Greenfield,
Mukwonago,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Saint Francis,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall,
St. Thomas More High School,
Kenosha Indian Trails,
Brookfield East 
Oakwood Golf Course         
Host: Franklin High School Head Coach: Brandon Johnsen Event: Franklin Invitational 5 players, keep lowest 4 scores WIAA Guidelines will be followed to break any ties Location: Oakwood Park Golf Course Date: Friday April 26th, 2019 Shotgun start at 8:00 AM (18 holes) Coaches Meeting at 7:30 AM in clubhouse. Pastries and beverages will be available for coaches at the Coaches Meeting. Range balls will be provided! Fee: $195 includes Greens Fees for 5, Range, and Lunch for Players & Coach (Make checks payable to: Franklin High School) ***Please send the check to Franklin High School prior to the tournament*** Team Awards for top 3 teams, Individual Medals for top 10 golfers Range will open at 7:00 AM
Invitational  8:00AM  Franklin  Muskego High School,
Oak Creek,
Racine Case,
Racine Horlick,
Racine Park,
South Milwaukee,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Kettle Moraine,
Wauwatosa East,
Greendale,
Greenfield,
Mukwonago,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Saint Francis,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall,
Saint Thomas More,
Kenosha Indian Trails,
Brookfield East 
Oakwood Golf Course         
Host: Franklin High School Head Coach: Brandon Johnsen Event: Franklin Invitational 5 players, keep lowest 4 scores WIAA Guidelines will be followed to break any ties Location: Oakwood Park Golf Course Date: Friday April 26th, 2019 Shotgun start at 8:00 AM (18 holes) Coaches Meeting at 7:30 AM in clubhouse. Pastries and beverages will be available for coaches at the Coaches Meeting. Range balls will be provided! Fee: $195 includes Greens Fees for 5, Range, and Lunch for Players & Coach (Make checks payable to: Franklin High School) ***Please send the check to Franklin High School prior to the tournament*** Team Awards for top 3 teams, Individual Medals for top 10 golfers Range will open at 7:00 AM
Invitational  8:00AM  Franklin  Muskego High School,
Oak Creek,
Racine Case,
Racine Horlick,
Racine Park,
South Milwaukee,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Kettle Moraine,
Wauwatosa East,
Greendale,
Greenfield,
Mukwonago,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Saint Francis,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall,
Saint Thomas More,
Kenosha Indian Trails,
Brookfield East 
Oakwood Golf Course         
Host: Franklin High School Head Coach: Brandon Johnsen Event: Franklin Invitational 5 players, keep lowest 4 scores WIAA Guidelines will be followed to break any ties Location: Oakwood Park Golf Course Date: Friday April 26th, 2019 Shotgun start at 8:00 AM (18 holes) Coaches Meeting at 7:30 AM in clubhouse. Pastries and beverages will be available for coaches at the Coaches Meeting. Range balls will be provided! Fee: $195 includes Greens Fees for 5, Range, and Lunch for Players & Coach (Make checks payable to: Franklin High School) ***Please send the check to Franklin High School prior to the tournament*** Team Awards for top 3 teams, Individual Medals for top 10 golfers Range will open at 7:00 AM
Saturday, Apr 27, 2019
Invitational  8:30AM  Waukesha North  Arrowhead,
Badger,
Brookfield Academy,
Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Grafton,
Green Bay Preble,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Pius XI,
Sheboygan North,
St. Thomas More High School,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
Wauwatosa East,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitefish Bay 
New Berlin Hills Golf Course         
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Invitational  8:30AM  Waukesha North  Whitefish Bay,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Sheboygan North,
New Berlin West,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
Homestead,
Green Bay Preble,
Grafton,
Brookfield Academy,
Badger,
,
Arrowhead,
Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Pius XI,
St. Thomas More High School,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
Wauwatosa East 
New Berlin Hills Golf Course         
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Waukesha "Kaz" Invite Play five, count four Lunch provided for five players and coach. Shotgun start at 8:30am, coaches' meeting at 8:00am
Invitational  9:00AM  Waunakee  Belleville,
De Forest,
Lodi,
Madison La Follette,
Madison Memorial,
Madison West,
McFarland,
Middleton,
Mount Horeb,
Oregon,
Reedsburg,
Verona Area,
Waukesha West 
The Meadows of Sixmile Creek Golf Course         
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
Mega Mini day 1  3:30PM  Catholic Memorial  Arrowhead,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Brandybrook CC         
Tuesday, Apr 30, 2019
NON CONFERENCE  1:00PM  Waukesha South  Arrowhead,
Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Cedarburg,
Edgewood,
Hamilton,
Homestead,
Kettle Moraine,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Milton,
Mukwonago,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oconomowoc,
Saint Mary Springs,
Sheboygan North,
Waukesha West 
Brandybrook CC         
Mega Mini day 2  3:30PM  Kettle Moraine  Arrowhead,
Catholic Memorial,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Bristlecone Pines CC         
Thursday, May 2, 2019
Invitational  1:00PM  Cedarburg  Oconomowoc,
Kettle Moraine,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Whitefish Bay,
Marquette University,
Arrowhead,
Brookfield East 
Hidden Glen Golf Club         
Invitational  1:00PM  Cedarburg  Oconomowoc,
Kettle Moraine,
Slinger,
Germantown,
Wauwatosa East,
Homestead,
Nicolet,
Whitefish Bay,
Marquette University,
Arrowhead,
Brookfield East 
Hidden Glen Golf Club         
Friday, May 3, 2019
Invitational  8:00AM  Greendale  Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Greenfield,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Oak Creek,
Pewaukee,
Racine Case,
Racine Park,
Slinger,
South Milwaukee,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall 
Morningstar Golf Club         
Invitational  8:00AM  Greendale  Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Greenfield,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Oak Creek,
Pewaukee,
Racine Case,
Racine Park,
Slinger,
South Milwaukee,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall 
Morningstar Golf Club         
Invitational  8:00AM  Greendale  Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Greenfield,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Oak Creek,
Pewaukee,
Racine Case,
Racine Park,
Slinger,
South Milwaukee,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall 
Morningstar Golf Club         
Invitational  8:00AM  Greendale  Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Greenfield,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Oak Creek,
Pewaukee,
Racine Case,
Racine Park,
Slinger,
South Milwaukee,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall 
Morningstar Golf Club         
Invitational  8:00AM  Greendale  Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Greenfield,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Oak Creek,
Pewaukee,
Racine Case,
Racine Park,
Slinger,
South Milwaukee,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall 
Morningstar Golf Club         
Invitational  8:00AM  Greendale  Brookfield Central,
Brookfield East,
Catholic Memorial,
Franklin,
Greenfield,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Oak Creek,
Pewaukee,
Racine Case,
Racine Park,
Slinger,
South Milwaukee,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West,
West Allis Central,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Whitnall 
Morningstar Golf Club         
Saturday, May 4, 2019
Invitational  8:00AM  Janesville Parker  Franklin,
Kenosha Tremper,
Watertown,
Racine Lutheran,
Badger,
Waterford,
Kettle Moraine,
The Prairie,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Beloit Memorial,
Oregon,
Clinton,
Edgerton,
Fort Atkinson,
Grafton,
Janesville Craig,
Mukwonago,
Parkview,
Port Washington,
Waukesha North,
Marquette University,
Arrowhead,
Westosha Central 
Riverside Golf Course         
2019 ASHENFELTER BOYS GOLF INVITATIONAL
Invitational  8:00AM  Parker  Franklin,
Kenosha Tremper,
Watertown,
Racine Lutheran,
Badger,
Waterford,
Kettle Moraine,
The Prairie,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Beloit Memorial,
Oregon,
Clinton,
Edgerton,
Fort Atkinson,
Grafton,
Janesville Craig,
Mukwonago,
Parkview,
Port Washington,
Waukesha North,
Marquette University,
Arrowhead,
Westosha Central 
Riverside Golf Course         
2019 ASHENFELTER BOYS GOLF INVITATIONAL
Invitational  8:00AM  Parker  Franklin,
Kenosha Tremper,
Watertown,
Racine Lutheran,
Badger,
Waterford,
Kettle Moraine,
The Prairie,
Waukesha West,
Cedarburg,
Beloit Memorial,
Oregon,
Clinton,
Edgerton,
Fort Atkinson,
Grafton,
Janesville Craig,
Mukwonago,
Parkview,
Port Washington,
Waukesha North,
Marquette University,
Arrowhead,
Westosha Central 
Riverside Golf Course         
2019 ASHENFELTER BOYS GOLF INVITATIONAL
Invitational  9:00AM  Arrowhead  Arrowhead VR,
Badger,
Beaver Dam,
Brookfield Central,
Catholic Memorial,
Cedarburg,
Edgewood,
Germantown,
Hamilton,
Homestead,
Kenosha Christian Life,
Kenosha Tremper,
Kettle Moraine,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Lodi,
Marquette,
Menomonee Falls,
Middleton,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Neenah,
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy,
Oconomowoc,
Saint Mary Springs,
Saint Thomas More,
Sheboygan North,
Slinger,
Tomah,
University Lake,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Wauwatosa East,
West Allis Nathan Hale,
Xavier 
Erin Hills Golf Course         
Monday, May 6, 2019
Invitational  12:45PM  Waukesha West  Badger,
Catholic Memorial,
Greendale,
Kenosha Bradford,
Kenosha Indian Trails,
Kettle Moraine,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Mukwonago,
Muskego,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
New Berlin West,
Oconomowoc,
Pewaukee,
Pius XI,
Racine Case,
Racine Horlick,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Waterford,
Waukesha South,
Waunakee,
Whitnall,
Xavier 
The Legends of Merrill Hills         
Monday, May 6, 2019 Shot Gun Start at 12:45 pm 5 Players Per Team Format - Stroke Play (4 Scores Count) $185 Per School Entry Fee Includes: Golf, Lunch for Players and Coaches (11:30 am - 12:30 pm) & Medals/Awards Presented to Top 10 Players/3 Teams. Player/Coaches Dress Code: Golf Slacks, Collared Golf Shirts, Soft Spikes/Spikeless, No Denim, No Shorts/Cargo Pants & No Sweats/Warm-Ups.
Invitational  12:45PM  Waukesha West  Xavier,
Whitnall,
Waunakee,
Waterford,
Racine Saint Catherine's,
Racine Horlick,
Racine Case,
New Berlin West,
New Berlin Eisenhower,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Kenosha Indian Trails,
Kenosha Bradford,
Badger,
Catholic Memorial,
Greendale,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Oconomowoc,
Pewaukee,
Pius XI,
Waukesha South 
The Legends of Merrill Hills         
Monday, May 6, 2019 Shot Gun Start at 12:45 pm 5 Players Per Team Format - Stroke Play (4 Scores Count) $185 Per School Entry Fee Includes: Golf, Lunch for Players and Coaches (11:30 am - 12:30 pm) & Medals/Awards Presented to Top 10 Players/3 Teams. Player/Coaches Dress Code: Golf Slacks, Collared Golf Shirts, Soft Spikes/Spikeless, No Denim, No Shorts/Cargo Pants & No Sweats/Warm-Ups.
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
Mini  3:30PM  Catholic Memorial  Arrowhead,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Brandybrook CC         
Wednesday, May 8, 2019
Mini  3:30PM  Waukesha South  Arrowhead,
Catholic Memorial,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Mukwonago Gold,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha West 
Merrill Hills Country Club         
Friday, May 10, 2019
Waukesha Classic  1:00PM  Waukesha County Parks System  Arrowhead  Naga-Waukee Park         
Invitational  1:00PM  Brookfield Central  Oconomowoc  Naga-waukee Golf Course         
Invitational  1:00PM  Waukesha County Parks System  Muskego High School  Naga-Waukee Park         
Saturday, May 11, 2019
Waukesha Classic  8:00AM  Waukesha County Parks System  Arrowhead  Wanaki Golf Course         
Invitational  8:00AM  Brookfield Central  Oconomowoc  Wanaki Golf Course         
Invitational  8:00AM  Waukesha County Parks System  Muskego High School  Wanaki Golf Course         
Monday, May 13, 2019
Mini  3:30PM  Oconomowoc  Arrowhead,
Catholic Memorial,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Oconomowoc Country Club         
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
Invitational  1:30PM  Kettle Moraine  Brookfield East,
Franklin,
Hamilton,
Kenosha Tremper,
Lake Country Lutheran,
Marquette,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Nicolet,
Oconomowoc,
Port Washington,
University Lake,
Waukesha West,
Whitefish Bay 
Brandybrook CC         
Lunch 12:15 Range opens 12:45 Coaches meeting 1:00 Shotgun start 1:30
Friday, May 17, 2019
Conference Championships  8:30AM  Catholic Memorial  Arrowhead,
Kettle Moraine,
Mukwonago,
Muskego High School,
Oconomowoc,
Waukesha North,
Waukesha South,
Waukesha West 
Naga-Waukee Golf Course         
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Regionals  TBD  TBA  Mukwonago  TBA         
WIAA Regional  TBD  TBD  Muskego High School           
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
Regionals  TBD  TBA  Mukwonago  TBA         
WIAA Regional  TBD  TBD  Muskego High School           
WIAA Regional  9:00AM  Waukesha South  WIAA Regionals  Naga-Waukee Golf Course         
Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Sectionals  TBD  TBA  Mukwonago  TBA         
WIAA Sectional  TBD  TBD  Muskego High School           
Sectionals  9:00AM  Hartford Union  Arrowhead,
Ashwaubenon,
Beaver Dam,
De Pere,
Fond du Lac,
Hamilton,
Manitowoc Public School District,
Oshkosh North,
Oshkosh West,
Plymouth School District,
Slinger,
West Bend East Suns,
West Bend West,
West De Pere 
Washington County Golf Course         
Game  9:00AM  Racine Saint Catherine's  Lake Country Lutheran,
Martin Luther,
Dominican,
Saint John's Military Academy,
Shoreland Lutheran,
University School of Milwaukee,
Catholic Memorial,
Brown Deer,
Campbellsport,
Cedar Grove-Belgium,
East Troy,
Grafton,
Kiel,
Laconia,
Lomira,
Mayville,
New Berlin West,
New Holstein,
North Fond du Lac,
Sheboygan Falls,
Shorewood,
Watertown Luther Prep,
Winnebago Lutheran Academy,
Saint Thomas More,
Kettle Moraine Lutheran,
Brookfield Academy,
Waupun,
Kewaskum,
Oostburg 
Meadowbrook Country Club         
$35/per individual; $175 per team; more info to be sent prior to the event.
Wednesday, May 29, 2019
Sectionals  TBD  TBA  Mukwonago  TBA         
WIAA Sectional  TBD  TBD  Muskego High School           
Monday, Jun 3, 2019
State  TBD  University of Wisconsin - Madison  Mukwonago  University Ridge Golf Course         
WIAA State  TBD  N/A  Muskego High School  University Ridge Golf Course         
Tuesday, Jun 4, 2019
State  TBD  University of Wisconsin - Madison  Mukwonago  University Ridge Golf Course         
WIAA State  TBD  N/A  Muskego High School  University Ridge Golf Course