Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Jan 17, 2019
Time Event Location Details
5:00pm Swim:Boys Varsity Dual Brookfield Combined vs. Wauwatosa @ Wauwatosa West High School 
5:00pm Swim:Boys JV Dual Brookfield Combined vs. Wauwatosa @ Wauwatosa West High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys JV Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from 01-18-19) Waukesha West vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
6:00pm Gymnastics: All Levels Dual Muskego High School vs. Whitefish Bay @ Whitefish Bay High School 
6:00pm Skiing: All Levels Meet Muskego High School vs. N/A @ Alpine Valley 
6:00pm Skiing: All Levels Race TBA vs. Mukwonago @ Alpine Valley Ski 
6:00pm Swim:Boys Varsity Dual Marquette vs. Menomonee Falls Germantown Sussex @ Menomonee Falls High School 
6:00pm Swim:Boys JV Dual Marquette vs. Menomonee Falls Germantown Sussex @ Menomonee Falls High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Match Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Match Mukwonago vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
6:00pm Wrestling:Boys JV Match Waukesha North vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
6:00pm Wrestling: JV Dual Watertown vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 
6:30pm Gymnastics:Girls All Levels Dual Kenosha Tremper vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School 
6:30pm Gymnastics:Girls Varsity Meet Waukesha vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
6:30pm Gymnastics:Girls JV Meet Waukesha vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
6:30pm Gymnastics: Varsity Meet Waukesha vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
6:30pm Gymnastics: JV Meet Waukesha vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game (Date, Time and Location Changed from 01-18-19) Waukesha West vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
7:00pm Basketball:Girls JV Game  (Time Changed) Waukesha West vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Match Oconomowoc vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity NON CONFERENCE East Troy vs. Catholic Memorial @ Catholic Memorial High School 
Weigh ins at 5:30 JV start at 6:00 VAR start at 7:00
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Match Mukwonago vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
7:00pm Wrestling:Boys Varsity Match Waukesha North vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
7:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Dual Watertown vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 

     


      View:   
January  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here