Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Oct 17, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State Waukesha North vs. WIAA State @ WIAA State 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State Muskego High School vs. N/A @ Nielsen Stadium 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State Oconomowoc vs. WIAA @ Nielsen Tennis Courts 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity State Individual Mukwonago vs. University of Wisconsin - Madison @ UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls MS Game Lane Intermediate vs. Park View Middle School @ Park View Middle School 
4:15pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Tournament University School of Milwaukee vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
4:15pm  Football:Boys Freshman Game  (Cancelled) Waukesha North vs. Catholic Memorial @ Catholic Memorial High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Waukesha West vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys JV Game Waukesha South vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys JV Game Catholic Memorial vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Muskego High School vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Madison Memorial vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match  (Cancelled) Waukesha North vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Match Waukesha North vs. Greenfield @ Greenfield High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Time Changed) Mukwonago vs. Janesville Craig @ Janesville Craig High School 
4:30pm Swim:Girls Varsity Dual KM/North vs. Muk/South @ Wauk. South Natatorium 
4:30pm Swim:Girls JV Dual KM/North vs. Muk/South @ Wauk. South Natatorium 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV2 Game  (Date Changed to 10-16-19) Mukwonago vs. Janesville Craig @ Janesville Craig High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game West Bend West vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
5:00pm Swimming & Diving:Girls JV Dual Watertown vs. Oconomowoc @ YMCA at Pabst Farms 
5:00pm Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Dual Watertown vs. Oconomowoc @ YMCA at Pabst Farms 
6:00pm Football:Boys JV Game Kettle Moraine vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
6:00pm Swim:Girls Varsity Dual CM/West vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
6:00pm Swim:Girls JV Dual CM/West vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
6:30pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Arrowhead vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
6:30pm Football:Boys JV Game Mukwonago vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Madison Memorial vs. Arrowhead @ Arrowhead High School 
6:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Mukwonago vs. Janesville Craig @ Janesville Craig High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game West Bend West vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Boys Varsity Match Racine Horlick vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago H.S. West Gym 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here