Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Aug 16, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Golf:Girls JV Match Catholic Memorial vs. Kettle Moraine @ Western Lakes Golf Club 
8:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Date Changed to 08-16-18) Brookfield East, Franklin, Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, Muskego High School, New Berlin Eisenhower, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Oak Creek @ Oakwood Golf Course 
8:00am  Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Date Changed to 08-16-18) Brookfield East, Franklin, Indian Trail, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, Muskego High School, New Berlin Eisenhower, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Racine Case, Racine Horlick (Racine Combined), Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's vs. Oak Creek @ Oakwood Golf Course 
8:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Date Changed from 08-16-18) Franklin, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego High School, Racine Case, Racine Horlick (Racine Combined), Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, Brookfield Central, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, New Berlin Eisenhower, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Indian Trail, Bay Port, Brookfield East vs. Oak Creek @ Oakwood Golf Course 
8:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Date Changed from 08-16-18) Franklin, Kenosha Bradford, Kenosha Tremper, Muskego High School, Racine Case, Racine Horlick, Racine Park, Racine Saint Catherine's, Brookfield Central, Menomonee Falls, Mukwonago, New Berlin Eisenhower, Notre Dame De La Baie Academy, Indian Trail, Bay Port, Brookfield East vs. Oak Creek @ Oakwood Golf Course 
8:30am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Kettle Moraine, Oregon, Madison West, Fort Atkinson, Janesville Craig, Madison La Follette, Mcfarland, Monona Grove, Mukwonago, Janesville Parker vs. Milton @ Oak Ridge Golf Course 
8:30am Golf:Girls Varsity Invitational Kettle Moraine, Oregon, Madison West, Fort Atkinson, Janesville Craig, Madison La Follette, Mcfarland, Monona Grove, Mukwonago, Janesville Parker vs. Milton @ Oak Ridge Golf Course 
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Tournament Oconomowoc, Homestead, Waukesha South vs. Hartford Union @ Grand Geneva - Highlands Course 
DAY 1 - ORIOLE INVITE
9:00am Golf:Girls Varsity Tournament Oconomowoc, Homestead, Waukesha South vs. Hartford Union @ Grand Geneva - Highlands Course 
DAY 1 - ORIOLE INVITE
9:00am Golf:Girls JV Tournament Oconomowoc, Homestead, Waukesha South vs. Hartford Union @ Grand Geneva - Highlands Course 
9:00am Golf:Girls JV Tournament Oconomowoc, Homestead, Waukesha South vs. Hartford Union @ Grand Geneva - Highlands Course 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JV2 Dual Kettle Moraine vs. Hamilton @ Hamilton-Sussex High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls JV Dual Kettle Moraine vs. Hamilton @ Hamilton-Sussex High School 
9:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational Brown Deer, Cudahy, Grafton, Greendale, Greenfield, Indian Trail, Muskego High School, New Berlin West, Oak Creek, Racine Case, Racine Horlick (Racine Combined), Racine Park, Waterford, Whitnall vs. South Milwaukee @ SM-Cudahy-St. Francis-OC 
1:00pm Golf:Girls JV Match  (Time Changed) Arrowhead, Mukwonago vs. Muskego High School @ Edgewood Golf Course 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV2 Dual Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Catholic Memorial @ Heyer Park 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Dual Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Catholic Memorial @ Heyer Park 
4:15pm Football:Boys JV Game Mukwonago vs. Catholic Memorial @ Catholic Memorial High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Catholic Memorial vs. Mukwonago @ Mukwonago High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys JV Game Waukesha North vs. Muskego High School @ Muskego High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Muskego High School vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
4:15pm Football:Boys JV Game Oconomowoc vs. Waukesha South @ Waukesha South High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Catholic Memorial, Waterford, Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Catholic Memorial, Waterford, Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
5:15pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Catholic Memorial, Waterford, Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
5:15pm Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Catholic Memorial, Waterford, Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
6:00pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Waukesha South vs. Oconomowoc @ Oconomowoc High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Scrimmage Catholic Memorial, Waterford, Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Scrimmage Catholic Memorial, Waterford, Whitefish Bay vs. Brookfield East @ Brookfield East High School 
6:00pm  Swim:Girls Varsity Meet  (Date Changed to 08-28-18) Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
6:00pm  Swim:Girls JV Meet  (Date Changed to 08-28-18) Divine Savior Holy Angels vs. Waukesha North @ Waukesha North High School 
6:30pm Football:Boys JV Game Waukesha West vs. Kettle Moraine @ Kettle Moraine High School 
6:30pm Football:Boys Freshman Game Kettle Moraine vs. Waukesha West @ Waukesha West High School 
7:00pm Football:Boys Varsity Game Arrowhead vs. Marquette @ Hart Park/Wauwatosa West 

     


      View:   
August  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here